xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bandra To Karjat at 02:00 PM

Alert: Sorry there is no direct train to reach Karjat. please choose one of the following trains to see your complete journey



Train Details Bandra Karjat
Vasai Road → Dadar02:01 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Virar → Bandra02:02 PMNo Halt
Borivali → Churchgate02:03 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Borivali → Churchgate02:04 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Virar → Churchgate02:06 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Borivali → Churchgate02:09 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Bhayandar → Churchgate02:09 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Goregaon → Churchgate02:13 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Virar → Dadar02:13 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Borivali → Churchgate02:16 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Virar → Churchgate (Air Condition, Not on Sat & Sunday)02:19 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Borivali → Churchgate (Not on sunday only)02:20 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Virar → Churchgate02:24 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Borivali → Churchgate02:27 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Borivali → Churchgate02:30 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Virar → Churchgate02:30 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Borivali → Churchgate02:35 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Borivali → Churchgate02:35 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Borivali → Churchgate02:41 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Virar → Churchgate02:41 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Borivali → Churchgate02:44 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Bhayandar → Churchgate02:44 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Virar → Churchgate02:48 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Vasai Road → Churchgate02:49 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Virar → Churchgate02:51 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Borivali → Churchgate02:54 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar

Meaning of Signs
X - Will Not run on Sundays..
$ - 3 coaches reserved for Lady commuters
# - Will run with 9 Car rake in lieu of 12 Car rake on Sundays.


Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer