xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bhandup To Ghatkopar at 12:00 PM



Train Details Bhandup Ghatkopar
Kalyan(K) → Dadar12:01 PM12:11 PM
Badlapur(BL) → Mumbai(CST)12:08 PM12:18 PM
Thane(T) → Mumbai(CST) (x)12:12 PM12:22 PM
Ambernath(A) → Mumbai(CST)12:16 PM12:26 PM
Titwala(TL) → Mumbai(CST)12:20 PM12:30 PM
Dombivili(DL) → Mumbai(CST)12:24 PM12:34 PM
Kalyan(K) → Dadar (x)12:28 PM12:38 PM
Badlapur(BL) → Mumbai(CST)12:32 PM12:42 PM
Kalyan(K) → Mumbai(CST)12:36 PM12:46 PM
Asangaon(AN) → Mumbai(CST)12:40 PM12:50 PM
Dombivili(DL) → Mumbai(CST)12:44 PM12:54 PM
Badlapur(BL) → Mumbai(CST)12:48 PM12:58 PM
Kalyan(K) → Dadar12:52 PM01:02 PM
Titwala(TL) → Mumbai(CST)12:56 PM01:06 PM
Ambernath(A) → Mumbai(CST)01:00 PM01:10 PM

Meaning of Signs
X - Will Not run on Sundays..
$ - 3 coaches reserved for Lady commuters
# - Will run with 9 Car rake in lieu of 12 Car rake on Sundays.


Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer