xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bhandup To Masjid at 11:00 PM


Information
TravellingBhandup to Masjid
Distance24 km
Estimated Travel time30 to 40 min
II Class one side Ticket:Rs. 10
I Class one side Ticket:Rs. 90


Train Details. Bhandup Masjid
Badlapur(BL) → Mumbai CST11:00 PM11:44 PM
Titwala(TL) → Mumbai CST11:04 PM11:48 PM
Kalyan → Mumbai CST (X)11:09 PM11:53 PM
Karjat(S) → Mumbai CST11:17 PM12:01 AM
Dombivili → Dadar (X)11:21 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Asangaon(AN) → Mumbai(CST)11:32 PM12:16 AM
Kalyan → Dadar (x)11:53 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Kasara(N) → Mumbai(CST)11:59 PM12:42 AM

Meaning of Signs
X - Will Not run on Sundays..
$ - 3 coaches reserved for Lady commuters
# - Will run with 9 Car rake in lieu of 12 Car rake on Sundays.


Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer