xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Diva To Prabhadevi at 11:00 AM

Alert: Sorry there is no direct train to reach Prabhadevi. please choose one of the following trains to see your complete journey



Train Details Diva Prabhadevi
Kalyan(K) → Dadar11:02 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Badlapur(BL) → Mumbai(CST)11:05 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Dombivili(DL) → Mumbai(CST) (x)11:13 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Badlapur(BL) → Mumbai(CST)11:16 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Kalyan(K) → Mumbai(CST) (X)11:17 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Kalyan(K) → Thane(T)11:23 AMNo Halt
Titwala(TL) → Mumbai(CST)11:28 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Ambernath(A) → Mumbai(CST)11:32 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Kalyan(K) → Dadar11:35 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Kasara(N) → Mumbai(CST)11:35 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Kalyan(K) → Thane11:39 AMNo Halt
Badlapur(BL) → Mumbai(CST)11:43 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Ambernath(A) → Mumbai(CST)11:49 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Titwala(TL) → Mumbai(CST)11:53 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar
Dombivili(DL) → Mumbai(CST)11:57 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Dadar

Meaning of Signs
X - Will Not run on Sundays..
$ - 3 coaches reserved for Lady commuters
# - Will run with 9 Car rake in lieu of 12 Car rake on Sundays.


Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer