xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dombivili To Kopar at 11:00 PM


Information
TravellingDombivili to Kopar
Distance2 km
Estimated Travel time3 to 3 min
II Class one side Ticket:Rs. 5
I Class one side Ticket:Rs. 45


Train Details. Dombivili Kopar
Asangaon(AN) → Mumbai(CST)11:00 PM11:03 PM
Badlapur(BL) → Thane11:09 PM11:12 PM
Kalyan → Dadar (x)11:21 PM11:25 PM
Kasara(N) → Mumbai(CST)11:27 PM11:30 PM
Badlapur(BL) → Kurla11:36 PM11:39 PM
Tilwala → Thane11:39 PM11:42 PM
Khopoli(KP) → Mumbai CST11:43 PM11:46 PM
Asangaon(AN) → Thane11:53 PM11:56 PM
Kalyan → Thane11:57 PM12:01 AM

Meaning of Signs
X - Will Not run on Sundays..
$ - 3 coaches reserved for Lady commuters
# - Will run with 9 Car rake in lieu of 12 Car rake on Sundays.


Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer