xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Lower Parel To Dadar at 07:00 AM



Train Details Lower Parel Dadar
Mahalakshmi → Borivali AC Local07:01 AM07:06 AM
Churchgate → Andheri07:04 AM07:09 AM
Churchgate → Borivali07:07 AM07:12 AM
Churchgate → Borivali07:11 AM07:16 AM
Churchgate → Borivali07:21 AM07:26 AM
Churchgate → Borivali07:24 AM07:29 AM
Churchgate → Goregaon (Not on sunday & Holiday)07:27 AM07:32 AM
Churchgate → Andheri (Not on sunday only)07:31 AM07:36 AM
Churchgate → Borivali07:34 AM07:39 AM
Churchgate → Borivali (Not on sunday only)07:37 AM07:42 AM
Mahalakshmi → Borivali07:41 AM07:46 AM
Churchgate → Goregaon (O/L)07:44 AM07:49 AM
Churchgate → Borivali07:47 AM07:52 AM
Churchgate → Bandra07:50 AM07:55 AM
Churchgate → Virar07:53 AM07:58 AM
Churchgate → Goregaon (O/L)07:56 AM08:01 AM
Churchgate → Borivali07:59 AM08:04 AM

Meaning of Signs
X - Will Not run on Sundays..
$ - 3 coaches reserved for Lady commuters
# - Will run with 9 Car rake in lieu of 12 Car rake on Sundays.


Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer