xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Sandurst Road To Mulund at 09:00 PM


Information
TravellingSandurst Road to Mulund
Distance28 km
Estimated Travel time35 to 47 min
II Class one side Ticket:Rs. 10
I Class one side Ticket:Rs. 120


Train Details. Sandurst Road Mulund
Mumbai(CST) → Asangaon(AN)09:01 PM09:46 PM
Mumbai(CST) → Thane(T) (x)09:09 PM09:54 PM
Mumbai(CST) → Badlapur(BL)09:13 PM09:58 PM
Mumbai CST → Dombivili (x)09:17 PM10:02 PM
Mumbai(CST) → Titwala(TL)09:25 PM10:10 PM
Mumbai(CST) → Badlapur(BL)09:33 PM10:18 PM
Mumbai CST → Kasara09:37 PM10:22 PM
Mumbai(CST) → Kurla(C)09:41 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Kurla
Mumbai(CST) → Ambernath(A)09:45 PM10:30 PM
Mumbai(CST) → Badlapur(BL)09:53 PM10:38 PM
Mumbai(CST) → Thane(T)09:57 PM10:42 PM

Meaning of Signs
X - Will Not run on Sundays..
$ - 3 coaches reserved for Lady commuters
# - Will run with 9 Car rake in lieu of 12 Car rake on Sundays.


Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer