xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vikhroli To Thane at 08:00 PM



Train Details Vikhroli Thane
Mumbai(CST) → Thane(T) (x)08:00 PM08:17 PM
Mumbai(CST) → Titwala(TL)08:01 PM08:12 PM
Dadar → Dombivili(DL) (x)08:03 PM08:21 PM
Kurla → Kalyan(K)08:08 PM08:25 PM
Mumbai(CST) → Badlapur(BL)08:11 PM08:28 PM
Mumbai CST → Thane(T)08:14 PM08:32 PM
Dadar → Thane(T)08:18 PM08:35 PM
Mumbai CST → Kalyan(K)08:23 PM08:39 PM
Mumbai(CST) → Thane(T) (x)08:29 PM08:46 PM
Mumbai(CST) → Badlapur(BL)08:33 PM08:50 PM
Mumbai(CST) → Dombivili(DL)08:38 PM08:55 PM
Mumbai(CST) → Titwala(TL)08:43 PM09:00 PM
Dadar → Kalyan08:47 PM09:04 PM
Mumbai(CST) → Ambernath(A)08:51 PM09:08 PM
Mumbai CST → Thane(T) (x)08:56 PM09:14 PM

Meaning of Signs
X - Will Not run on Sundays..
$ - 3 coaches reserved for Lady commuters
# - Will run with 9 Car rake in lieu of 12 Car rake on Sundays.


Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer