xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Khopoli(KP) at 07:30 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95001
Train Number KP3
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Khopoli(KP)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST07:30 AM
 
Byculla07:37 AM
 
Dadar07:43 AM
 
Kurla07:50 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:54 AM
 
Mulund08:06 AM
 
Thane08:10 AM
 
Dombivili08:22 AM
 
Kalyan08:31 AM
 
Vithalwadi08:35 AM
 
Ulhasnagar08:37 AM
 
Ambernath08:41 AM
 
Badlapur08:48 AM
 
Vangani08:57 AM
 
Shelu09:01 AM
 
Neral09:05 AM
 
Bhivpuri09:12 AM
 
Karjat09:22 AM
 
Palasdari09:27 AM
 
Kelavali09:34 AM
 
Dolavi09:37 AM
 
Lowjee09:41 AM
 
Khopoli09:47 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer