xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Khopoli(KP) To Mumbai(CST) at 06:16 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95002
Train Number KP4
Starting From Khopoli(KP)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Khopoli06:16 AM
 
 
Lowjee06:20 AM
 
 
Dolavi06:24 AM
 
 
Kelavali06:27 AM
 
 
Palasdari06:34 AM
 
 
Karjat06:42 AM
 
 
Bhivpuri06:51 AM
 
 
Neral06:58 AM
 
 
Shelu07:02 AM
 
 
Vangani07:06 AM
 
 
Badlapur07:15 AM
 
 
Ambernath07:22 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar07:26 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi07:28 AM
 
 
Kalyan07:34 AM
 
 
Dombivili07:40 AM
 
 
Thane07:52 AM
 
 
Mulund07:56 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:08 AM
 
 
Kurla08:12 AM
 
 
Dadar08:20 AM
 
 
Byculla08:27 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST08:37 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer