xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Khopoli(KP) To Mumbai(CST) at 04:50 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95004
Train Number KP2
Starting From Khopoli(KP)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Khopoli04:50 AM
 
Lowjee04:54 AM
 
Dolavi04:58 AM
 
Kelavali05:01 AM
 
Palasdari05:08 AM
 
Karjat05:20 AM
 
Bhivpuri05:29 AM
 
Neral05:36 AM
 
Shelu05:40 AM
 
Vangani05:44 AM
 
Badlapur05:53 AM
 
Ambernath06:00 AM
 
Ulhasnagar06:04 AM
 
Vithalwadi06:06 AM
 
Kalyan06:12 AM
 
Dombivili06:18 AM
 
Diva06:23 AM
 
Thane06:31 AM
 
Mulund06:35 AM
 
Ghatkopar06:46 AM
 
Kurla06:50 AM
 
Dadar06:58 AM
 
Byculla07:05 AM
 
Mumbai CST07:15 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer