xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Khopoli(KP) at 03:22 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95005
Train Number KP7
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Khopoli(KP)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST03:22 PM
 
 
Byculla03:29 PM
 
 
Dadar03:35 PM
 
 
Kurla03:42 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar03:46 PM
 
 
Mulund03:58 PM
 
 
Thane04:02 PM
 
 
Dombivili04:15 PM
 
 
Kalyan04:24 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi04:28 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar04:30 PM
 
 
Ambernath04:35 PM
 
 
Badlapur04:42 PM
 
 
Vangani04:51 PM
 
 
Shelu04:55 PM
 
 
Neral04:59 PM
 
 
Bhivpuri05:06 PM
 
 
Karjat05:17 PM
 
 
Palasdari05:22 PM
 
 
Kelavali05:29 PM
 
 
Dolavi05:32 PM
 
 
Lowjee05:36 PM
 
 
Khopoli05:42 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer