xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Khopoli(KP) at 05:33 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95007
Train Number KP9
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Khopoli(KP)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST05:33 PM
 
 
Byculla05:40 PM
 
 
Dadar05:47 PM
 
 
Kurla05:54 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:58 PM
 
 
Thane06:13 PM
 
 
Dombivili06:26 PM
 
 
Kalyan06:36 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi06:41 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar06:43 PM
 
 
Ambernath06:47 PM
 
 
Badlapur06:54 PM
 
 
Vangani07:03 PM
 
 
Shelu07:07 PM
 
 
Neral07:11 PM
 
 
Bhivpuri07:18 PM
 
 
Karjat07:28 PM
 
 
Palasdari07:33 PM
 
 
Kelavali07:40 PM
 
 
Dolavi07:43 PM
 
 
Lowjee07:47 PM
 
 
Khopoli07:53 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer