xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Khopoli(KP) at 09:58 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95011
Train Number KP13
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Khopoli(KP)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST09:58 PM
 
Byculla10:05 PM
 
Dadar10:11 PM
 
Kurla10:19 PM
 
Ghatkopar10:23 PM
 
Bhandup10:31 PM
 
Thane10:39 PM
 
Dombivili10:51 PM
 
Kalyan11:02 PM
 
Vithalwadi11:06 PM
 
Ulhasnagar11:08 PM
 
 
Ambernath11:12 PM
 
 
Badlapur11:19 PM
 
 
Vangani11:28 PM
 
 
Shelu11:32 PM
 
 
Neral11:36 PM
 
 
Bhivpuri11:43 PM
 
 
Karjat11:53 PM
 
 
Palasdari11:58 PM
 
 
Kelavali12:05 AM
 
 
Dolavi12:08 AM
 
 
Lowjee12:12 AM
 
 
Khopoli12:16 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer