xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Karjat(S) at 06:10 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95101
Train Number S7
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Karjat(S)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST06:10 AM
 
Byculla06:18 AM
 
Dadar06:24 AM
 
Kurla06:31 AM
 
Ghatkopar06:35 AM
 
Thane06:49 AM
 
Diva06:57 AM
 
Dombivili07:02 AM
 
Kalyan07:13 AM
 
Vithalwadi07:18 AM
 
Ulhasnagar07:20 AM
 
Ambernath07:25 AM
 
Badlapur07:32 AM
 
Vangani07:41 AM
 
Shelu07:45 AM
 
Neral07:49 AM
 
Bhivpuri07:56 AM
 
Karjat08:05 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer