xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Karjat(S) To Mumbai(CST) at 04:47 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95102
Train Number S8
Starting From Karjat(S)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Karjat04:47 AM
 
Bhivpuri04:56 AM
 
Neral05:03 AM
 
Shelu05:07 AM
 
Vangani05:11 AM
 
Badlapur05:20 AM
 
Ambernath05:27 AM
 
Ulhasnagar05:31 AM
 
Vithalwadi05:33 AM
 
Kalyan05:39 AM
 
Dombivili05:45 AM
 
Thane05:57 AM
 
Mulund06:01 AM
 
Ghatkopar06:13 AM
 
Kurla06:17 AM
 
Matunga06:22 AM
 
Dadar06:26 AM
 
Parel06:29 AM
 
Byculla06:34 AM
 
Mumbai CST06:42 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer