xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Karjat(S) at 06:50 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95103
Train Number S9
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Karjat(S)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST06:50 AM
 
 
Byculla06:57 AM
 
 
Dadar07:03 AM
 
 
Kurla07:10 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:14 AM
 
 
Mulund07:25 AM
 
 
Thane07:29 AM
 
 
Dombivili07:42 AM
 
 
Kalyan07:50 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi07:54 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar07:56 AM
 
 
Ambernath08:02 AM
 
 
Badlapur08:09 AM
 
 
Vangani08:18 AM
 
 
Shelu08:22 AM
 
 
Neral08:26 AM
 
 
Bhivpuri08:33 AM
 
 
Karjat08:43 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer