xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Karjat(S) To Mumbai(CST) at 05:53 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95104
Train Number S10
Starting From Karjat(S)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Karjat05:53 AM
 
Bhivpuri06:02 AM
 
Neral06:09 AM
 
Shelu06:13 AM
 
Vangani06:17 AM
 
Badlapur06:26 AM
 
Ambernath06:33 AM
 
Ulhasnagar06:37 AM
 
Vithalwadi06:39 AM
 
Kalyan06:45 AM
 
Dombivili06:51 AM
 
Diva06:56 AM
 
Thane07:04 AM
 
Mulund07:08 AM
 
Vikhroli07:16 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:20 AM
 
Kurla07:24 AM
 
Dadar07:32 AM
 
Byculla07:38 AM
 
Mumbai CST07:46 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer