xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Karjat(S) To Mumbai(CST) at 06:33 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95106
Train Number S12
Starting From Karjat(S)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Karjat06:33 AM
 
 
Bhivpuri06:42 AM
 
 
Neral06:49 AM
 
 
Shelu06:53 AM
 
 
Vangani06:57 AM
 
 
Badlapur07:06 AM
 
 
Ambernath07:13 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar07:17 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi07:19 AM
 
 
Kalyan07:26 AM
 
 
Dombivili07:32 AM
 
 
Thane07:44 AM
 
 
Mulund07:48 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:00 AM
 
 
Kurla08:04 AM
 
 
Dadar08:12 AM
 
 
Byculla08:18 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST08:26 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer