xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Karjat(S) To Mumbai(CST) at 07:00 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95108
Train Number S14
Starting From Karjat(S)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Karjat07:00 AM
 
 
Bhivpuri07:09 AM
 
 
Neral07:16 AM
 
 
Shelu07:20 AM
 
 
Vangani07:24 AM
 
 
Badlapur07:33 AM
 
 
Ambernath07:40 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar07:45 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi07:47 AM
 
 
Kalyan07:53 AM
 
 
Dombivili07:59 AM
 
 
Thane08:11 AM
 
 
Mulund08:15 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:23 AM
 
 
Kurla08:31 AM
 
 
Dadar08:39 AM
 
 
Byculla08:45 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST08:54 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer