xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Karjat(S) To Mumbai(CST) at 07:19 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95110
Train Number S16
Starting From Karjat(S)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Karjat07:19 AM
 
Bhivpuri07:28 AM
 
Neral07:35 AM
 
Shelu07:39 AM
 
Vangani07:43 AM
 
Badlapur07:52 AM
 
Ambernath07:59 AM
 
Ulhasnagar08:03 AM
 
Vithalwadi08:05 AM
 
Kalyan08:10 AM
 
Dombivili08:16 AM
 
Thane08:28 AM
 
Bhandup08:36 AM
 
Ghatkopar08:44 AM
 
Kurla08:48 AM
 
Matunga08:54 AM
 
Dadar08:57 AM
 
Byculla09:03 AM
 
Mumbai CST09:12 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer