xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Karjat(S) at 02:54 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95119
Train Number S25
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Karjat(S)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST02:54 PM
 
 
Byculla03:01 PM
 
 
Dadar03:07 PM
 
 
Kurla03:14 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar03:18 PM
 
 
Thane03:33 PM
 
 
Diva03:41 PM
 
 
Dombivili03:46 PM
 
 
Kalyan03:54 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi03:58 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar04:00 PM
 
 
Ambernath04:04 PM
 
 
Badlapur04:11 PM
 
 
Vangani04:20 PM
 
 
Shelu04:24 PM
 
 
Neral04:28 PM
 
 
Bhivpuri04:35 PM
 
 
Karjat04:44 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer