xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Karjat(S) at 04:30 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95123
Train Number S29
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Karjat(S)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST04:30 PM
 
Byculla04:37 PM
 
Dadar04:43 PM
 
Kurla04:50 PM
 
Ghatkopar04:54 PM
 
Mulund05:06 PM
 
Thane05:10 PM
 
Dombivili05:22 PM
 
Kalyan05:31 PM
 
Vithalwadi05:35 PM
 
Ulhasnagar05:37 PM
 
Ambernath05:41 PM
 
Badlapur05:48 PM
 
Vangani05:57 PM
 
Shelu06:01 PM
 
Neral06:05 PM
 
Bhivpuri06:12 PM
 
Karjat06:21 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer