xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Karjat(S) To Mumbai(CST) at 01:57 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95126
Train Number S32
Starting From Karjat(S)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Karjat01:57 PM
 
Bhivpuri02:06 PM
 
Neral02:13 PM
 
Shelu02:17 PM
 
Vangani02:21 PM
 
Badlapur02:30 PM
 
Ambernath02:37 PM
 
Ulhasnagar02:41 PM
 
Vithalwadi02:43 PM
 
Kalyan02:48 PM
 
Dombivili02:55 PM
 
Thane03:08 PM
 
Ghatkopar03:23 PM
 
Kurla03:27 PM
 
Dadar03:35 PM
 
Byculla03:42 PM
 
Mumbai CST03:52 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer