xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Karjat(S) To Mumbai(CST) at 05:33 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95132
Train Number S38
Starting From Karjat(S)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Karjat05:33 PM
 
 
Bhivpuri05:42 PM
 
 
Neral05:49 PM
 
 
Shelu05:53 PM
 
 
Vangani05:57 PM
 
 
Badlapur06:06 PM
 
 
Ambernath06:13 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar06:17 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi06:19 PM
 
 
Kalyan06:25 PM
 
 
Dombivili06:32 PM
 
 
Thane06:46 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:01 PM
 
 
Kurla07:05 PM
 
 
Dadar07:13 PM
 
 
Byculla07:19 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST07:27 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer