xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Karjat(S) To Mumbai(CST) at 07:45 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95138
Train Number S44
Starting From Karjat(S)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Karjat07:45 PM
 
 
Bhivpuri07:54 PM
 
 
Neral08:01 PM
 
 
Shelu08:05 PM
 
 
Vangani08:09 PM
 
 
Badlapur08:18 PM
 
 
Ambernath08:25 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar08:29 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi08:31 PM
 
 
Kalyan08:37 PM
 
 
Dombivili08:44 PM
 
 
Thane08:57 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:12 PM
 
 
Kurla09:16 PM
 
 
Dadar09:24 PM
 
 
Byculla09:30 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST09:40 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer