xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Badlapur(BL) at 06:27 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95201
Train Number BL1
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Badlapur(BL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST06:27 AM
 
 
Byculla06:34 AM
 
 
Dadar06:40 AM
 
 
Kurla06:47 AM
 
 
Vikhroli06:55 AM
 
 
Mulund07:03 AM
 
 
Thane07:07 AM
 
 
Dombivili07:19 AM
 
 
Kalyan07:26 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi07:30 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar07:32 AM
 
 
Ambernath07:36 AM
 
 
Badlapur07:44 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer