xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Badlapur(BL) To Mumbai(CST) at 06:55 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95202
Train Number BL8
Starting From Badlapur(BL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Badlapur06:55 AM
 
Ambernath07:04 AM
 
Ulhasnagar07:08 AM
 
Vithalwadi07:10 AM
 
Kalyan07:15 AM
 
Dombivili07:21 AM
 
Thane07:33 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:49 AM
 
Kurla07:53 AM
 
Dadar08:01 AM
 
Byculla08:07 AM
 
Mumbai CST08:16 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer