xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Badlapur(BL) at 07:05 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95203
Train Number BL3
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Badlapur(BL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST07:05 AM
 
Byculla07:12 AM
 
Dadar07:19 AM
 
Kurla07:26 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:30 AM
 
Bhandup07:38 AM
 
Thane07:46 AM
 
Dombivili07:59 AM
 
Kalyan08:07 AM
 
Vithalwadi08:12 AM
 
Ulhasnagar08:14 AM
 
Ambernath08:20 AM
 
Badlapur08:29 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer