xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Badlapur(BL) To Mumbai(CST) at 03:23 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95220
Train Number BL34
Starting From Badlapur(BL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Badlapur03:23 PM
 
 
Ambernath03:32 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar03:36 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi03:38 PM
 
 
Kalyan03:43 PM
 
 
Dombivili03:50 PM
 
 
Thane04:04 PM
 
 
Mulund04:08 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar04:20 PM
 
 
Kurla04:24 PM
 
 
Dadar04:32 PM
 
 
Byculla04:38 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST04:46 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer