xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Badlapur(BL) To Mumbai(CST) at 03:42 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95222
Train Number BL36
Starting From Badlapur(BL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Badlapur03:42 PM
 
 
Ambernath03:51 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar03:55 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi03:57 PM
 
 
Kalyan04:02 PM
 
 
Dombivili04:08 PM
 
 
Thane04:20 PM
 
 
Mulund04:24 PM
 
 
Vikhroli04:32 PM
 
 
Kurla04:41 PM
 
 
Dadar04:49 PM
 
 
Byculla04:55 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST05:05 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer