xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Badlapur(BL) at 02:08 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95225
Train Number BL25
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Badlapur(BL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST02:08 PM
 
Byculla02:15 PM
 
Dadar02:21 PM
 
Kurla02:28 PM
 
Ghatkopar02:32 PM
 
Mulund02:43 PM
 
Thane02:47 PM
 
Diva02:55 PM
 
Dombivili03:00 PM
 
Kalyan03:09 PM
 
Vithalwadi03:14 PM
 
Ulhasnagar03:16 PM
 
Ambernath03:20 PM
 
Badlapur03:29 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer