xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Badlapur(BL) at 04:45 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95229
Train Number BL29
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Badlapur(BL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST04:45 PM
 
 
Byculla04:52 PM
 
 
Dadar04:58 PM
 
 
Kurla05:05 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:10 PM
 
 
Thane05:26 PM
 
 
Diva05:34 PM
 
 
Dombivili05:39 PM
 
 
Kalyan05:46 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi05:50 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar05:52 PM
 
 
Ambernath05:57 PM
 
 
Badlapur06:06 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer