xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Badlapur To Mumbai CST at 06:15 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95230
Train Number BL44
Starting From Badlapur
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Badlapur06:15 PM
 
 
Ambernath06:24 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar06:28 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi06:30 PM
 
 
Kalyan06:36 PM
 
 
Dombivili06:42 PM
 
 
Thane06:54 PM
 
 
Bhandup07:02 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:09 PM
 
 
Kurla07:13 PM
 
 
Dadar07:21 PM
 
 
Byculla07:27 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST07:36 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer