xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Badlapur To Mumbai CST at 08:03 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95232
Train Number BL50
Starting From Badlapur
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Badlapur08:03 PM
 
 
Ambernath08:12 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar08:16 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi08:18 PM
 
 
Kalyan08:23 PM
 
 
Dombivili08:29 PM
 
 
Thane08:42 PM
 
 
Mulund08:46 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:59 PM
 
 
Kurla09:03 PM
 
 
Dadar09:11 PM
 
 
Byculla09:20 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST09:30 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer