xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Badlapur To Mumbai CST at 08:46 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95234
Train Number BL54
Starting From Badlapur
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Badlapur08:46 PM
 
 
Ambernath08:55 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar08:59 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi09:01 PM
 
 
Kalyan09:08 PM
 
 
Dombivili09:15 PM
 
 
Thane09:27 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:40 PM
 
 
Kurla09:44 PM
 
 
Dadar09:52 PM
 
 
Byculla09:59 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST10:08 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer