xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Ambernath(A) at 05:00 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95319
Train Number A45
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Ambernath(A)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST05:00 PM
 
 
Dadar05:12 PM
 
 
Thane05:36 PM
 
 
Kalwa05:41 PM
 
 
Mumbra05:47 PM
 
 
Diva05:51 PM
 
 
Kopar05:56 PM
 
 
Dombivili06:00 PM
 
 
Thakurli06:04 PM
 
 
Kalyan06:09 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi06:14 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar06:16 PM
 
 
Ambernath06:22 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer