xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Ambernath(A) To Mumbai CST at 05:25 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95332
Train Number A54
Starting From Ambernath(A)
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Ambernath05:25 PM
 
Ulhasnagar05:31 PM
 
Vithalwadi05:33 PM
 
Kalyan05:38 PM
 
Dombivili05:44 PM
 
Thane05:58 PM
 
Mulund06:02 PM
 
Ghatkopar06:14 PM
 
Kurla06:18 PM
 
Dadar06:25 PM
 
Byculla06:31 PM
 
Mumbai CST06:39 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer