xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Ambernath(A) To Mumbai(CST) at 08:50 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95338
Train Number A64
Starting From Ambernath(A)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Ambernath08:50 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar08:56 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi08:58 PM
 
 
Kalyan09:04 PM
 
 
Dombivili09:11 PM
 
 
Thane09:23 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:36 PM
 
 
Kurla09:40 PM
 
 
Dadar09:48 PM
 
 
Byculla09:55 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST10:04 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer