xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kasara(N) at 06:55 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95401
Train Number N7
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kasara(N)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST06:55 AM
 
 
Byculla07:02 AM
 
 
Dadar07:08 AM
 
 
Kurla07:15 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:19 AM
 
 
Mulund07:30 AM
 
 
Thane07:34 AM
 
 
Diva07:42 AM
 
 
Dombivili07:47 AM
 
 
Kalyan07:55 AM
 
 
Shahad08:00 AM
 
 
Ambivili08:03 AM
 
 
Titwala08:10 AM
 
 
Khadavli08:17 AM
 
 
Vasind08:24 AM
 
 
Asangaon08:34 AM
 
 
Atgaon08:43 AM
 
 
Khardi08:53 AM
 
 
Kasara09:11 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer