xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kasara(N) To Mumbai(CST) at 06:45 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95404
Train Number N8
Starting From Kasara(N)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kasara06:45 AM
 
 
Khardi07:02 AM
 
 
Atgaon07:12 AM
 
 
Asangaon07:22 AM
 
 
Vasind07:28 AM
 
 
Khadavli07:35 AM
 
 
Titwala07:42 AM
 
 
Ambivili07:48 AM
 
 
Shahad07:51 AM
 
 
Kalyan07:58 AM
 
 
Dombivili08:05 AM
 
 
Diva08:10 AM
 
 
Thane08:18 AM
 
 
Bhandup08:26 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:34 AM
 
 
Kurla08:38 AM
 
 
Dadar08:46 AM
 
 
Byculla08:52 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST09:01 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer