xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kasara(N) To Mumbai(CST) at 07:22 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95406
Train Number N10
Starting From Kasara(N)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kasara07:22 AM
 
Khardi07:39 AM
 
Atgaon07:49 AM
 
 
Asangaon07:59 AM
 
 
Vasind08:05 AM
 
 
Khadavli08:12 AM
 
 
Titwala08:19 AM
 
 
Ambivili08:25 AM
 
 
Shahad08:28 AM
 
 
Kalyan08:37 AM
 
 
Dombivili08:44 AM
 
 
Thane08:56 AM
 
 
Mulund09:00 AM
 
 
Vikhroli09:08 AM
 
 
Kurla09:16 AM
 
 
Dadar09:24 AM
 
 
Byculla09:30 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST09:38 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer