xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kasara(N) at 02:25 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95413
Train Number N19
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kasara(N)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST02:25 PM
 
Byculla02:32 PM
 
Dadar02:38 PM
 
Kurla02:45 PM
 
Ghatkopar02:49 PM
 
Thane03:04 PM
 
Dombivili03:16 PM
 
Kalyan03:24 PM
 
Shahad03:28 PM
 
Ambivili03:31 PM
 
Titwala03:37 PM
 
Khadavli03:44 PM
 
Vasind03:51 PM
 
Asangaon03:57 PM
 
Atgaon04:06 PM
 
Khardi04:16 PM
 
Kasara04:34 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer