xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kasara(N) at 04:52 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95417
Train Number N23
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kasara(N)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST04:52 PM
 
 
Byculla04:59 PM
 
 
Dadar05:06 PM
 
 
Kurla05:13 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:17 PM
 
 
Thane05:32 PM
 
 
Kalwa05:37 PM
 
 
Mumbra05:43 PM
 
 
Diva05:47 PM
 
 
Kopar05:52 PM
 
 
Dombivili05:56 PM
 
 
Thakurli06:00 PM
 
 
Kalyan06:08 PM
 
 
Shahad06:12 PM
 
 
Ambivili06:15 PM
 
 
Titwala06:21 PM
 
 
Khadavli06:28 PM
 
 
Vasind06:35 PM
 
 
Asangaon06:41 PM
 
 
Atgaon06:50 PM
 
 
Khardi07:00 PM
 
 
Kasara07:18 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer