xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kasara(N) To Mumbai(CST) at 02:44 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95418
Train Number N22
Starting From Kasara(N)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kasara02:44 PM
 
 
Khardi03:01 PM
 
 
Atgaon03:11 PM
 
 
Asangaon03:20 PM
 
 
Vasind03:26 PM
 
 
Khadavli03:33 PM
 
 
Titwala03:40 PM
 
 
Ambivili03:46 PM
 
 
Shahad03:49 PM
 
 
Kalyan03:56 PM
 
 
Dombivili04:03 PM
 
 
Diva04:08 PM
 
 
Thane04:17 PM
 
 
Bhandup04:25 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar04:34 PM
 
 
Kurla04:38 PM
 
 
Dadar04:46 PM
 
 
Byculla04:52 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST05:00 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer