xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kasara(N) To Mumbai(CST) at 03:37 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95420
Train Number N24
Starting From Kasara(N)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kasara03:37 PM
 
 
Khardi03:54 PM
 
 
Atgaon04:04 PM
 
 
Asangaon04:14 PM
 
 
Vasind04:20 PM
 
 
Khadavli04:27 PM
 
 
Titwala04:34 PM
 
 
Ambivili04:40 PM
 
 
Shahad04:43 PM
 
 
Kalyan04:50 PM
 
 
Dombivili04:57 PM
 
 
Diva05:02 PM
 
 
Thane05:09 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:24 PM
 
 
Kurla05:28 PM
 
 
Dadar05:36 PM
 
 
Byculla05:42 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST05:50 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer