xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kasara(N) at 08:50 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95423
Train Number N29
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kasara(N)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST08:50 PM
 
Byculla08:58 PM
 
Dadar09:05 PM
 
Kurla09:12 PM
 
Ghatkopar09:16 PM
 
Mulund09:28 PM
 
Thane09:32 PM
 
Dombivili09:44 PM
 
Kalyan09:54 PM
 
Shahad09:59 PM
 
Ambivili10:02 PM
 
Titwala10:08 PM
 
Khadavli10:15 PM
 
Vasind10:22 PM
 
Asangaon10:28 PM
 
Atgaon10:37 PM
 
Khardi10:47 PM
 
Kasara11:05 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer