xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kasara(N) at 10:50 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95425
Train Number N33
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kasara(N)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST10:50 PM
 
 
Byculla10:57 PM
 
 
Dadar11:05 PM
 
 
Kurla11:13 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:18 PM
 
 
Mulund11:30 PM
 
 
Thane11:34 PM
 
 
Kalwa11:39 PM
 
 
Mumbra11:45 PM
 
 
Diva11:49 PM
 
 
Kopar11:54 PM
 
 
Dombivili11:57 PM
 
 
Thakurli12:01 AM
 
 
Kalyan12:07 AM
 
 
Shahad12:12 AM
 
 
Ambivili12:15 AM
 
 
Titwala12:21 AM
 
 
Khadavli12:28 AM
 
 
Vasind12:35 AM
 
 
Asangaon12:41 AM
 
 
Atgaon12:50 AM
 
 
Khardi01:00 AM
 
 
Kasara01:18 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer