xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Asangaon(AN) at 07:18 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95501
Train Number AN5
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Asangaon(AN)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST07:18 AM
 
Byculla07:25 AM
 
Dadar07:32 AM
 
Kurla07:39 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:43 AM
 
Mulund07:54 AM
 
Thane07:59 AM
 
Kalwa08:03 AM
 
Mumbra08:09 AM
 
Diva08:13 AM
 
Kopar08:18 AM
 
Dombivili08:22 AM
 
Thakurli08:26 AM
 
Kalyan08:34 AM
 
Shahad08:38 AM
 
Ambivili08:41 AM
 
Titwala08:47 AM
 
Khadavli08:54 AM
 
Vasind09:01 AM
 
Asangaon09:09 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer