xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Asangaon(AN) To Mumbai(CST) at 07:35 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95502
Train Number AN6
Starting From Asangaon(AN)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Asangaon07:35 AM
 
Vasind07:43 AM
 
Khadavli07:50 AM
 
Titwala07:57 AM
 
Ambivili08:03 AM
 
Shahad08:06 AM
 
Kalyan08:13 AM
 
Dombivili08:20 AM
 
 
Thane08:32 AM
 
 
Mulund08:36 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:48 AM
 
 
Kurla08:52 AM
 
 
Dadar09:00 AM
 
 
Byculla09:06 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST09:15 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer